ART / Lithographs / Giclée 14077084
nr 1407 7084
Anita Paulsson
(f. 1942), Sverige
Anita Paulsson (b. 1942), Sweden. "Running to the sea". Signed, numbered 17/50. Unframed, 41x29 cm,
Gicléetryck, "Running to the sea". Signerad, numrerad 17/50. Oramat löst blad, 41x29 cm
Anita Paulsson, Swedish painter born 1942.
Monday July 5 2021
at 19:32:34