FURNITURE / Chests of Drawers & Desks / Sideboard 8772730
nr 877 2730
SIDEBOARD
painted, length: 97 cm, width: 40 cm, height: 110 cm, wear, damages.
bemålad, längd: 97 cm, djup: 40 cm, höjd: 110 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1500
SEK 2200
Monday February 24 2014
at 20:49:36
1.000 kr
1.500 kr
1.200 kr
1.400 kr
1.600 kr
2.000 kr
1.800 kr
2.000 kr
SIDEBOARD
Condition: slitage, skador
nr 877 2730
SIDEBOARD
Condition: slitage, skador
Estimate: | 1500 |
Sold: | SEK 2200 |
Monday February 24 2014 |