![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Lithographs / Litograph 9535267
*
nr 953 5267
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), båtar, 310/310, signed, subject: 40x34,
LITOGRAPH, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), båtar, 310/310, signerad, motivet: 40x34
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday April 6 2015
at 18:12:13
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
1/4 08:11:09
1
100 kr
6/4 18:03:04
1
150 kr
6/4 18:03:41
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Read more about Lars Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: båtar grafik lars norrman litografi litografier marin marinmotiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6425 GOUACHE
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, Tahiti. ..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:00
-
6450 OIL PAINTING
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. "Nya Guinea". Si..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:46
*
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Read more about Lars Norrman
nr 953 5267
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), båtar, 310/310, signed, subject: 40x34,
LITOGRAPH, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), båtar, 310/310, signerad, motivet: 40x34
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 6 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
1/4 08:11:09 | 1 | 100 kr |
6/4 18:03:04 | 1 | 150 kr |
6/4 18:03:41 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.Read more about Lars Norrman
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: båtar grafik lars norrman litografi litografier marin marinmotiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6425 GOUACHE
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, Tahiti. ..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:00 -
6450 OIL PAINTING
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. "Nya Guinea". Si..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:46