ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16326435
nr 1632 6435
OIL PAINTING
Marian Rozek. Signed, dated - 81, Kwyaty - blomsterstilleben. Oil on panel, 71x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 80x60,
Marian Rozek. Signerad, daterad - 81, Kwyaty - blomsterstilleben. Olja på pannå, 71x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 80x60 cm
Withdrawn