![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 12544007
*
nr 1254 4007
PASTEL
unidentified artist. Portrait. Signerad OP, ca 60x52 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Porträtt. Signerad OP, ca 60x52 cm
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday May 13 2019
at 18:13:32
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/5 17:12:18
1
Vinnande bud
8/5 23:27:34
2
300 kr
8/5 23:27:34
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita pastell porträtt porträttmåleri vattenfärg
-
6275 PASTEL
unidentified artist. 19th century, portrait of a w..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 19:56
-
6018 PASTELS
2 pcs, L Smidt, landscape. Signed. Image dimension..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 19:12
*
PASTEL
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1254 4007
PASTEL
unidentified artist. Portrait. Signerad OP, ca 60x52 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Porträtt. Signerad OP, ca 60x52 cm
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 13 2019 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
6/5 17:12:18 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
8/5 23:27:34 | 2 | 300 kr |
8/5 23:27:34 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita pastell porträtt porträttmåleri vattenfärg
-
6275 PASTEL
unidentified artist. 19th century, portrait of a w..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 19:56 -
6018 PASTELS
2 pcs, L Smidt, landscape. Signed. Image dimension..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 19:12