ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10367178
nr 1036 7178
Oscar Reutersvärd
(1915-2002), Sverige
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), 112/200, sheet: 62x45,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), 112/200, bladets mått: 62x45
800
SEK 250
Monday May 9 2016
at 19:27:10
200 kr
Oscar Reutersvärd
Read more about Oscar Reutersvärd