FURNITURE / Chests of Drawers & Desks / Sideboard 14477112
nr 1447 7112
SIDEBOARD
oak, nyrenässans. Width: 159 cm. Width: 69 cm. Height: 117 cm, a key, wear, damages.
Ek, nyrenässans. Bredd: 159 cm. Djup: 69 cm. Höjd: 117 cm, nyckel
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 900
Monday February 7 2022
at 19:02:01
700 kr
700 kr
700 kr (Robot)
800 kr