ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8771154
nr 877 1154
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd
(1934-2016), Sverige
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd (b. 1934), 173/200, sheet: 26x20,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd (f. 1934), 173/200, bladets mått: 26x20
1000
SEK 500
Monday February 24 2014
at 20:36:44
450 kr
350 kr
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd
Read more about Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd