ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10471346
*
nr 1047 1346
Ola Billgren
(1940-2001), Sverige
Ola Billgren (1940-2001), 69/325, signed, -71, subject: 45x38,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ola Billgren (1940-2001), 69/325, signerad, -71, motivet: 45x38
Ola Billgren, Swedish painter, born 1940, dead 2001.
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday August 1 2016
at 18:38:37
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
29/7 18:42:02
1
100 kr
30/7 22:08:42
2
450 kr
1/8 17:44:14
3
Vinnande bud
1/8 18:33:37
1
600 kr
1/8 18:33:37
3
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad ola billgren svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
1012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antoni TÃ pies (1923-2012), Spain. "7 Novembre". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:43
-
6209 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antonio Segui (1934-2022). Signed, numbered 26/99,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:18
-
6283 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Eriksson, "Narkissos". Signed. Litograph in ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:32
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:47
-
6296 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd (1934-2016), Sweden. Sign..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:10
-
6012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Frédéric Iriarte (b. 1963). Signed, numbered 81/19..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:49
*
Ola Billgren
Ola Billgren, Swedish painter, born 1940, dead 2001.
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1047 1346
Ola Billgren
(1940-2001), Sverige
Ola Billgren (1940-2001), 69/325, signed, -71, subject: 45x38,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ola Billgren (1940-2001), 69/325, signerad, -71, motivet: 45x38
Ola Billgren, Swedish painter, born 1940, dead 2001.
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 600 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 1 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
29/7 18:42:02 | 1 | 100 kr |
30/7 22:08:42 | 2 | 450 kr |
1/8 17:44:14 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
1/8 18:33:37 | 1 | 600 kr |
1/8 18:33:37 | 3 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad ola billgren svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
1012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antoni TÃ pies (1923-2012), Spain. "7 Novembre". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:43 -
6209 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antonio Segui (1934-2022). Signed, numbered 26/99,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:18 -
6283 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Eriksson, "Narkissos". Signed. Litograph in ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:32
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:47 -
6296 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd (1934-2016), Sweden. Sign..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:10 -
6012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Frédéric Iriarte (b. 1963). Signed, numbered 81/19..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:49