ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 10851020
*
nr 1085 1020
OIL PAINTING
Arthur Bianchini (1869-1955), LÃ¥ngholmen, uppfodrad duk, signerad -94, 95x145,
Arthur Bianchini (1869-1955), LÃ¥ngholmen, uppfodrad duk, signerad -94, 95x145
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
4000
Sold:
SEK 2800
Auction date:
Monday January 23 2017
at 19:20:58
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
9/1 18:17:49
1
2.400 kr
21/1 18:05:54
2
3.200 kr
22/1 02:19:10
2
2.600 kr
22/1 11:13:09
2
2.600 kr
23/1 19:15:42
3
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Jan 23
Stockholm
På Tema Stockholmsmotiv har vi samlat akvareller, etsningar, oljemålningar och litografier av konstnärer som Vladimir Beck, Kaj Bernstone, Slas Stig Claesson, Ewald Dahlskog, Svenolov Ehrén, Emil Hell ...
Read more about Stockholm
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: arthur bianchini långholmen olja oljemålning oljemålningar uppfodrad duk
-
6301 Olja & collage
Laila Prytz (1907-1982), Sweden. "Den stora stjärn..//
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 20:13
-
6269 OIL PAINTING
19th century, Kvinna vid vävstol, no signature. Oi..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 19:20
-
6268 OIL PAINTING
A Fraugde, seascape. Signed. Oil on canvas, 64x98,..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 20:53
-
2113 OIL PAINTING
Agda Holst (1886-1976), Sweden. Signed, dated 1938..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 18:04
-
6395 OIL PAINTING
Åke Wickström (b. 1927), Sweden. Signed. Oil on ca..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 18:12
-
5295 OIL PAINTING
Anders Altzar (1886-1939), Sweden. Signed, dated -..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 18:43
*
OIL PAINTING
Read more about Stockholm
nr 1085 1020
OIL PAINTING
Arthur Bianchini (1869-1955), LÃ¥ngholmen, uppfodrad duk, signerad -94, 95x145,
Arthur Bianchini (1869-1955), LÃ¥ngholmen, uppfodrad duk, signerad -94, 95x145
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 4000 |
Sold: | SEK 2800 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 23 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
9/1 18:17:49 | 1 | 2.400 kr |
21/1 18:05:54 | 2 | 3.200 kr |
22/1 02:19:10 | 2 | 2.600 kr |
22/1 11:13:09 | 2 | 2.600 kr |
23/1 19:15:42 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Jan 23
Stockholm
På Tema Stockholmsmotiv har vi samlat akvareller, etsningar, oljemålningar och litografier av konstnärer som Vladimir Beck, Kaj Bernstone, Slas Stig Claesson, Ewald Dahlskog, Svenolov Ehrén, Emil Hell ...Read more about Stockholm
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: arthur bianchini långholmen olja oljemålning oljemålningar uppfodrad duk
-
6301 Olja & collage
Laila Prytz (1907-1982), Sweden. "Den stora stjärn..//
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 20:13 -
6269 OIL PAINTING
19th century, Kvinna vid vävstol, no signature. Oi..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 19:20 -
6268 OIL PAINTING
A Fraugde, seascape. Signed. Oil on canvas, 64x98,..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 20:53
-
2113 OIL PAINTING
Agda Holst (1886-1976), Sweden. Signed, dated 1938..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 18:04 -
6395 OIL PAINTING
Åke Wickström (b. 1927), Sweden. Signed. Oil on ca..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 18:12 -
5295 OIL PAINTING
Anders Altzar (1886-1939), Sweden. Signed, dated -..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 18:43