ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9884178
nr 988 4178
Bengt Fransson
(f. 1935), Sverige
Bengt Fransson (b. 1935), 252/360, Fest, sheet: 48x40,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Bengt Fransson (f. 1935), 252/360, Fest, bladets mått: 48x40
Bengt Fransson, Swedish painter, born 1935.
1000
SEK 1100
Monday October 19 2015
at 19:53:01
800 kr
600 kr
700 kr (Robot)
900 kr
1.000 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik