ART / Lithographs / Giclée 13725024
nr 1372 5024
Emanuel Javelid
(f. 1956), Sverige
Emanuel Javelid (b. 1956), Sweden. "Äpplen". Still life. Signed, numbered 22/50. Subject: 40x45 cm, unframed,
Gicléetryck, "Äpplen". Stilleben. Signerad, numrerad 22/50. Motivet: 40x45 cm, oramat löst blad
Emanuel Javelid, Swedish painter born 1956.
SEK 100
Monday January 18 2021
at 18:39:53
18/1 18:33:25