ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 12946392
nr 1294 6392
Leopold Fare
(1926-1996), Sverige
Leopold Fare (1926-1996), Sweden. Signed, numbered 360-upplaga, landscape. Subject: 43x58,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 360-upplaga, Landskap. Motivet: 43x58 cm
Leopold Fare, born 1926 in Stockholm, dead 1996, Swedish painter.
Withdrawn
Monday December 2 2019
at 18:10:46
Leopold Fare
Read more about Leopold Fare