ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12825535
nr 1282 5535
Olga Semenova
(f. 1953), Ryssland
Olga Semenova (b. 1953), Russia. Still life. Signed, -03. Oil on canvas, 60x24, unframed,
OIL PAINTING, Stilleben. Signerad, -03. Olja på duk, 60x24, oramad
Olga Semenova, painter, born 1953.
700
SEK 1300
Monday October 21 2019
at 18:27:52
300 kr
450 kr
900 kr
600 kr
700 kr (Robot)
800 kr
900 kr (Robot)
1.000 kr
1.200 kr