ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7255386
nr 725 5386
Sven X-et Erixson
(1899-1970), Sverige
Sven X-et Erixson (1899-1970), still life, signerad -49, motivets mått: 48x42,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Sven X:et Erixson (1899-1970), still life, signerad -49, motivets mått: 48x42,
SEK 250
Monday November 14 2011
at 17:16:22
100 kr
200 kr
Sven X-et Erixson
Read more about Sven X-et Erixson