FURNITURE / Chests of Drawers & Desks / Sideboard 8269473
nr 826 9473
SIDEBOARD
19th century, painted, length: 135 cm, width: 47 cm, height: 104 cm, wear.
1800-tal, Bemålad, längd: 135 cm, djup: 47 cm, höjd: 104 cm
Condition: slitage
2000
SEK 6200
Monday May 13 2013
at 19:52:39
2.400 kr
1.100 kr
1.600 kr
3.200 kr
4.000 kr
4.800 kr
4.800 kr
5.200 kr
5.800 kr
5.600 kr
6.000 kr
SIDEBOARD
Condition: slitage
nr 826 9473
SIDEBOARD
Condition: slitage
Estimate: | 2000 |
Sold: | SEK 6200 |
Monday May 13 2013 |