![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 11811580
*
nr 1181 1580
Björn Lindroth
(1931-1999), Sverige
Björn Lindroth (1931-1999), Sweden. Flygande tärna, signed, -88, inside measurements: 110x125,
MIXED MEDIA, Flygande tärna, signerad, -88, ramens innermått: 110x125
Björn Lindroth, Swedish painter, born 1931, dead 1999.
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday May 7 2018
at 20:04:23
- Artist/Designer
Björn Lindroth
Björn Lindroth, Swedish painter, born 1931, dead 1999.
Read more about Björn Lindroth
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller björn lindroth blandteknik flygande tärna svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6393 MIXED MEDIA
Elin Höglund-Svanholm (1914-2010), Sweden. Dancer...//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:14
*
Björn Lindroth
Björn Lindroth, Swedish painter, born 1931, dead 1999.
Read more about Björn Lindroth
nr 1181 1580
Björn Lindroth
(1931-1999), Sverige
Björn Lindroth (1931-1999), Sweden. Flygande tärna, signed, -88, inside measurements: 110x125,
MIXED MEDIA, Flygande tärna, signerad, -88, ramens innermått: 110x125
Björn Lindroth, Swedish painter, born 1931, dead 1999.
Withdrawn |
|
Auction date: |
Monday May 7 2018 |
- Artist/Designer
Björn Lindroth
Björn Lindroth, Swedish painter, born 1931, dead 1999.Read more about Björn Lindroth
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller björn lindroth blandteknik flygande tärna svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6393 MIXED MEDIA
Elin Höglund-Svanholm (1914-2010), Sweden. Dancer...//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:14