FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chairs 13613545
nr 1361 3545
CHAIRS
one pair, 18th/19th century, provinsarbeten, senare bemålning, wear, damages.
Ett par, 1700-/1800-tal, provinsarbeten, senare bemålning
Condition: slitage, skador
700
SEK 350
Monday November 23 2020
at 19:18:52
18/11 08:06:12
300 kr
23/11 19:11:40