ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14954090
nr 1495 4090
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered 120/310, Japanskor. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 35x54cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x72cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 120/310, Japanskor. Färglitografi, bildmått: 35x54cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x72cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
800
SEK 600
Monday October 10 2022
at 20:20:56
7/10 22:21:29
500 kr
9/10 21:12:07
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman