ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 14906036
nr 1490 6036
Svenolov Ehrén
(1927-2004), Sverige
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Wood engraving. Signed, dated -78. Numrerad 14/410. Image dimensions: 49x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x60 cm,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Träsnitt. Signerad, daterad -78. Numrerad 14/410. Bildmått: 49x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x60 cm
SEK 100
Monday September 19 2022
at 18:26:42
15/9 20:38:31
Svenolov Ehrén
Read more about Svenolov Ehrén