ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14456341
nr 1445 6341
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist, landscape. Signed. Oil on panel, 23x42, outer dimensions including frame: 40x60,
Oidentifierad Konstnär, Landskap. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 23x42, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x60 cm
300
Monday January 31 2022
at 20:22:12