ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16165055
nr 1616 5055
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sweden. Signed, numbered 267/360, Blidösund. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 35x52 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x69 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 267/360, Blidösund. Färglitografi, bildmått: 35x52 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x69 cm
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 450
Monday April 29 2024
at 20:50:14
200 kr
300 kr
350 kr (Robot)
400 kr
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren