ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11543607
nr 1154 3607
Hans Viksten
(1926-1987), Sverige
Hans Viksten (1926-1987), Sweden. "Solmannen", 1983, signed and numbered 32/55, subject: 53x42,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Solmannen", 1983, signerad och numrerad 32/55, motivet: 53x42
Hans Viksten, Swedish painter, born 1926, dead 1987.
1500
SEK 700
Monday January 8 2018
at 20:13:31
8/1 09:36:00
8/1 15:57:20