ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 10514035
nr 1051 4035
Adrian van Arkel
(1924-2006), Sverige
2 pcs, Adrian van Arkel (b. 1924), Stockholm, sheet: 57x45 323/330 resp. 131/290,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Adrian van Arkel (f. 1924), Stockholmsmotiv, bladets mått: 57x45 323/330 resp. 131/290
Condition: lösa blad
Adrian van Arkel, Swedish painter, born 1924, dead 2006.
600
SEK 250
Monday August 22 2016
at 20:55:05
200 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Aug 22
Stockholmsmotiv
Read more about Stockholmsmotiv
Adrian van Arkel
Read more about Adrian van Arkel