ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8702194
nr 870 2194
Endre Nemes
(1909-1985), Sverige
Andre Nemes, 64/ 215, bladets mått 63x43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Endre Nemes (1909-1985), 64/ 215, bladets mått 63x43
Endre Nemes, born 1909 in Pecsvarad, Hungary, dead 1985, Swedish painter.
1200
SEK 400
Monday January 20 2014
at 19:56:56
300 kr
350 kr
Endre Nemes
Read more about Endre Nemes