ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14808435
nr 1480 8435
Stina Sörman
(1910-1993), Sverige
Stina Sörman (1910-1993), Sweden. Seascape. Signed, watercolour, outer dimensions including frame: 32x38,
WATERCOLOUR, Marin. Signerad, akvarell, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x38 cm
Stina Sörman, Swedish painter, born 1910, dead 1993.
300
Monday August 1 2022
at 18:20:33