![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11196057
*
nr 1119 6057
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), 201/310, boat, subject: 23x64,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), 201/310, BÃ¥t, motivet: 23x64 cm. Proveniens Kapten Bengtsson - Galleri Bengtsson, Stockholm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Auction date:
Monday July 17 2017
at 18:15:21
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Read more about Lars Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: båt färglitografi grafik lars norrman litografi litografier litografiskt blad marin marinmotiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6425 GOUACHE
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, Tahiti. ..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:00
-
6450 OIL PAINTING
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. "Nya Guinea". Si..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:46
*
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Read more about Lars Norrman
nr 1119 6057
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), 201/310, boat, subject: 23x64,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), 201/310, BÃ¥t, motivet: 23x64 cm. Proveniens Kapten Bengtsson - Galleri Bengtsson, Stockholm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday July 17 2017 |
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.Read more about Lars Norrman
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: båt färglitografi grafik lars norrman litografi litografier litografiskt blad marin marinmotiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6425 GOUACHE
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, Tahiti. ..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:00 -
6450 OIL PAINTING
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. "Nya Guinea". Si..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:46