![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Silk painting 10717221
*
nr 1071 7221
SILK PAINTING
China, 32x25, 20th century, landscape,
Kina, 32x25, 1900-tal, Landskap
Estimate:
300
Auction date:
Monday November 28 2016
at 19:20:12
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien kina kinesisk kinesiskt landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri sidenmålning vattenfärg
-
1001 WATERCOLOUR
Carl Johan Forsberg (1868-1938), Sweden. (1868-193..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 19:15
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 19:49
-
6196 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Wickman, (tillskriven), no signature, Intyg a..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 19:03
-
6017 WATERCOLOUR
Julio Casanova, "Tucan". Signed, dated -03. Waterc..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:16
-
6429 WATERCOLOUR
Kerstin Glimstedt Eriksson. Signed, watercolour, d..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 19:52
-
2039 WATERCOLOUR
Stina Sörman (1910-1993), Sweden. Fishes. Signed, ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:20
*
SILK PAINTING
nr 1071 7221
SILK PAINTING
China, 32x25, 20th century, landscape,
Kina, 32x25, 1900-tal, Landskap
Estimate: | 300 |
---|---|
Auction date: |
Monday November 28 2016 |
- Specialauktion
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien kina kinesisk kinesiskt landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri sidenmålning vattenfärg
-
1001 WATERCOLOUR
Carl Johan Forsberg (1868-1938), Sweden. (1868-193..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 19:15 -
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 19:49 -
6196 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Wickman, (tillskriven), no signature, Intyg a..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 19:03
-
6017 WATERCOLOUR
Julio Casanova, "Tucan". Signed, dated -03. Waterc..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:16 -
6429 WATERCOLOUR
Kerstin Glimstedt Eriksson. Signed, watercolour, d..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 19:52 -
2039 WATERCOLOUR
Stina Sörman (1910-1993), Sweden. Fishes. Signed, ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:20