ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12509236
*
nr 1250 9236
Karl Granquist
(1921-1994), Finland
Karl Granquist (1921-1994), Finland. Coast, hand coloured. Signerad PT-upplaga. Subject: 29x44 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Kust, handkolorerad. Signerad PT-upplaga. Motivet: 29x44 cm
Karl Granquist, born 1921 in Finland, dead 1994, painter.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday April 29 2019
at 19:37:27
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
24/4 23:23:51
1
300 kr
28/4 12:35:35
2
500 kr
29/4 19:09:22
3
500 kr
29/4 19:09:22
2
500 kr (Robot)
29/4 19:09:51
3
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
Karl Granquist
Karl Granquist, born 1921 in Finland, dead 1994, painter.
Read more about Karl Granquist
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: europa europeisk finland färglitografi grafik karl granquist kust landskap litografi litografier litografiskt blad norden nordeuropa nordisk
-
1012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antoni TÃ pies (1923-2012), Spain. "7 Novembre". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:43
-
6209 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antonio Segui (1934-2022). Signed, numbered 26/99,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:18
-
6283 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Eriksson, "Narkissos". Signed. Litograph in ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:32
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:47
-
6411 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014). Signed, numbered 329..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:12
-
6296 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd (1934-2016), Sweden. Sign..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:10
*
Karl Granquist
Karl Granquist, born 1921 in Finland, dead 1994, painter.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Karl Granquist
nr 1250 9236
Karl Granquist
(1921-1994), Finland
Karl Granquist (1921-1994), Finland. Coast, hand coloured. Signerad PT-upplaga. Subject: 29x44 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Kust, handkolorerad. Signerad PT-upplaga. Motivet: 29x44 cm
Karl Granquist, born 1921 in Finland, dead 1994, painter.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 600 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 29 2019 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
24/4 23:23:51 | 1 | 300 kr |
28/4 12:35:35 | 2 | 500 kr |
29/4 19:09:22 | 3 | 500 kr |
29/4 19:09:22 | 2 | 500 kr (Robot) |
29/4 19:09:51 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
Karl Granquist
Karl Granquist, born 1921 in Finland, dead 1994, painter.Read more about Karl Granquist
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: europa europeisk finland färglitografi grafik karl granquist kust landskap litografi litografier litografiskt blad norden nordeuropa nordisk
-
1012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antoni TÃ pies (1923-2012), Spain. "7 Novembre". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:43 -
6209 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antonio Segui (1934-2022). Signed, numbered 26/99,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:18 -
6283 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Eriksson, "Narkissos". Signed. Litograph in ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:32
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:47 -
6411 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014). Signed, numbered 329..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:12 -
6296 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd (1934-2016), Sweden. Sign..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:10