ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 10352019
nr 1035 2019
Per Rinneby
(f. 1957), Sverige
Per Rinneby (b. 1957), signerad Rinneby, olja på duk, 98x101,
OIL PAINTING, Per Rinneby (f. 1957), signerad Rinneby, olja på duk, 98x101
Per Rinneby, Swedish painter, born 1957.
Withdrawn
Monday May 2 2016
at 19:46:16