MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Enamel sign 14346004
nr 1434 6004
ENAMEL SIGN
”Mobiloil” Gargoyle, Around 1955. 'Consultez notre Tableau de Graissage'. Plane, double-sided, rectangular, 40x60 cm, wear, colour loss, damages
Condition: bruksslitage, färgbortfall, skador
6000
Monday November 29 2021
at 19:29:50