ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15804376
nr 1580 4376
Staffan Hallström
(1914-1976), Sverige
Staffan Hallström (1914-1976), Sweden. Pairs. Signed, dated -68. Litograph in colors. Sheet: outer dimensions including frame: 99x71 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Par. Signerad, daterad -68. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: yttermått inklusive ram: 99x71 cm
Withdrawn
Monday November 20 2023
at 19:23:05
Staffan Hallström
Read more about Staffan Hallström