ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14034229
nr 1403 4229
Dan Nygårds
(f. 1943), Sverige
Dan Nygårds (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed, numbered 2/90, sheet: 57x39cm, outer dimensions including frame: 72x55cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, numrerad 2/90, bladets mått: 57x39cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x55cm
Dan Nygårds, Swedish painter born 1943.
700
SEK 300
Monday June 14 2021
at 18:55:44
10/6 22:23:22