ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17025083
nr 1702 5083
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
(f. 1942), Sverige
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson (b. 1942), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered 113/300, dated 1987. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 20x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 31x30 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 113/300, daterad 1987. Färglitografi, bildmått: 20x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x30 cm
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson, Swedish painter, born 1942.
1000
SEK 900
Monday May 19 2025
at 18:47:06
600 kr
700 kr
800 kr
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
Read more about Karl Gustaf KG Nilson