ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8089123
nr 808 9123
Arne Gadd
(1920-2003), Sverige
Arne Gadd (1920-2003), coast, 93/310, signed, subject size: 30x40,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Arne Gadd (1920-2003), kust, 93/310, signerad, motivets mått: 30x40
Arne Gadd, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman, born 1920, dead 2003.
300
Monday February 18 2013
at 19:37:37
Arne Gadd
Read more about Arne Gadd