ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11733473
nr 1173 3473
Sven Lidberg
(1929-2009), Sverige
Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), Sweden. Kvinna vid kust. Signed, numbered 141/210, subject: 8x10,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Kvinna vid kust. Signerad, numrerad 141/210, motivet: 8x10
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
SEK 100
Monday April 2 2018
at 20:31:52
1/4 13:25:56
Sven Lidberg
Read more about Sven Lidberg