ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14424326
nr 1442 4326
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 13/250. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 31x19, outer dimensions including frame: 42x32,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, numrerad 13/250. Färglitografi, bildmått: 31x19, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x32 cm
Monday January 17 2022
at 20:24:42