ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17423455

nr 1742 3455

Carsten Engström

(1941-2004), Sverige

Carsten Engström (1941-2004), Sweden. A cat, no signature. Oil on panel, 120x38,

OIL PAINTING, Katt, ej signerad. Olja på pannå, 120x38 cm, oramad

Carsten Engström, Swedish painter, born 1941, dead 2004.

Yes

1000

SEK 1300

Monday November 24 2025
at 18:16:52

  • Artist/Designer

Carsten Engström

Read more about Carsten Engström