ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12023144

nr 1202 3144

OIL PAINTING

David Höckert. Moonlight. Signed, dated 1892. Oil on canvas, 26x20 cm, unframed,

David Höckert. Månsken. Signerad, daterad 1892. Olja på duk, 26x20 cm, oramad

400

Monday September 10 2018
at 19:08:23