ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15543112
nr 1554 3112
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Sölve Furuskog, houses. Signed, numbered 42/42, dated -91. Image dimensions: 15x14 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x29 cm,
Sölve Furuskog, Hus. Signerad, numrerad 42/42, daterad -91. Bildmått: 15x14 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x29 cm
Withdrawn
Monday August 7 2023
at 19:26:24