ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13824278
nr 1382 4278
Göran Folcker
(1920-2000), Sverige
Göran Folcker (1920-2000), Sweden. Signed, numbered 248/280. Subject: 33x33, outer dimensions including frame: 52x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 248/280. Motivet: 33x33, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x50 cm
Monday Mars 1 2021
at 20:22:07
Göran Folcker
Read more about Göran Folcker