ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13592268
nr 1359 2268
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered 143/275. Subject: 30x20,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 143/275. Motivet: 30x20 cm
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 700
Monday November 9 2020
at 19:03:52
4/11 22:56:12
600 kr
9/11 17:08:25