ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 16283201

nr 1628 3201

PASTEL

Axel Lindgren, flicka med smycken. Signed, dated -97. Image dimensions: 99x69 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 118x87,

Axel Lindgren, flicka med smycken. Signerad, daterad -97. Bildmått: 99x69 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 118x87 cm

Monday June 17 2024
at 18:24:45