ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16873197
nr 1687 3197
Johan Leksell
(1874-1932), Sverige
Johan Leksell (1874-1932), Sweden. Fyra män i hatt. Signed. Oil on panel, 12x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 23x32 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Fyra män i hatt. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 12x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 23x32 cm
Johan Leksell, Swedish artist, born 1874, dead 1932.
1000
SEK 600
Monday Mars 17 2025
at 19:25:28
15/3 22:00:57