ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15124187
nr 1512 4187
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Still life. Signerad S H Claeson Feuk. Oil on canvas, 49x77 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x95 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Stilleben. Signerad S H Claeson Feuk. Olja på duk, 49x77 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x95 cm
SEK 100
Monday December 19 2022
at 19:36:23
19/12 17:47:10