ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15915021
nr 1591 5021
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad S Lembeck, Höstar & Höns. Oil on canvas, 43x53 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x65,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad S Lembeck, Höstar & Höns. Olja på duk, 43x53 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x65 cm
600
SEK 350
Monday January 22 2024
at 19:41:03
19/1 10:43:22
300 kr
22/1 17:45:59