ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10884468
nr 1088 4468
Bo Swenson
(f. 1932), Sverige
Bo Swenson (b. 1932), composition, 113/285, sheet: 50x64,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Bo Swenson (f. 1932), Komposition, 113/285, bladets mått: 50x64
Bo Swenson, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1932. in Stockholm.
SEK 150
Monday February 6 2017
at 19:48:18
100 kr
Bo Swenson
Read more about Bo Swenson