ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 13587080

nr 1358 7080

Walter Rudolf Mumprecht

(1918-2019), Schweiz

Walter Rudolf Mumprecht (1918-2019), Schweiz. Duva. Signed, numbered 35/75, dated -50. Subject: 21, 5x30, 5 cm,

COLOUR ETCHING, Duva. Signerad, numrerad 35/75, daterad -50. Motivet: 21,5x30,5 cm

Walter Rudolf Mumprecht, Swiss artist born 1918, dead 2019 .

Yes

SEK 250

Monday November 2 2020
at 20:01:05

  • Artist/Designer

Walter Rudolf Mumprecht

Read more about Walter Rudolf Mumprecht