ART / Lithographs / Litograph 14499334
nr 1449 9334
Emil Johanson-Thor
(1889-1958), Sverige
Emil Johanson-Thor (1889-1958), Sweden. "I läsvrån". Signed, unframed, dated 1938. Image dimensions: 25x18 cm,
LITOGRAPH, "I läsvrån". Signerad, oramat löst blad, daterad 1938. Bildmått: 25x18 cm
Emil Johanson-Thor, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1889, dead 1958.
Monday February 21 2022
at 18:26:25
Emil Johanson-Thor
Read more about Emil Johanson-Thor