ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16306007
nr 1630 6007
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Lars Eklind. Signed, numbered 50/100, dated -55, scene from a harbour. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 35x25 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x46,
Lars Eklind. Signerad, numrerad 50/100, daterad -55, hamnmotiv. Färglitografi, bildmått: 35x25 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x46 cm
SEK 100
Monday July 1 2024
at 18:55:51
19/6 17:01:06